test Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Favorite Areas
    1. Myrtle Beach Overview
    2. North Myrtle Beach Overview
    3. Little River Overview
    4. Surfside Beach Overview
    5. Murrells Inlet Overview
    6. Pawleys Island Overview
    7. Tidewater Plantation Overview
    8. Pine Lakes Overview
    9. The Market Common Overview
    10. Carolina Forest Overview
  • About
    1. About "John Rackley"
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Free Reports
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
251 Louisville Dr #251, Greenville, SC 29607
1/38

$395,000

$397,500

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

251 Louisville Dr #251, Greenville, SC 29607

Listed by John D Rackley of Real Broker, LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
1200 5th Ave. N #302, Surfside Beach, SC 29575
1/11

$140,000

$153,900

9.0%
2 Beds2 Baths952 SqFt

1200 5th Ave. N #302, Surfside Beach, SC 29575

Listed by Pete D Couture of Myrtle Beach Realty LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
392 Eagle Pass Dr., Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
1/40

$790,000

$799,999

1.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,265 SqFt

392 Eagle Pass Dr., Murrells Inlet, SC 29576

Listed by Tre Manchester of Real Broker, LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
914 Wind Sail Ct., Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
1/41

$385,000

$419,000

8.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

914 Wind Sail Ct., Murrells Inlet, SC 29576

Listed by Matt Harris of Real Broker, LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
615 Norwich Ln., Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
1/36

$315,000

$323,750

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

615 Norwich Ln., Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

Listed by Carolina Key Group of EXP Realty LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
2664 Seaport Circle, Georgetown, SC 29440
1/40

$535,000

$550,000

2.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,226 SqFt

2664 Seaport Circle, Georgetown, SC 29440

Listed by Tina Byers of Carolina One Real Estate

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
5905 S Kings Hwy. #810-C, Myrtle Beach, SC 29575
1/22

$165,000

$172,000

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths908 SqFt

5905 S Kings Hwy. #810-C, Myrtle Beach, SC 29575

Listed by Rebecca Perry of Real Broker, LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
1501 S Ocean Blvd. #1541, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
1/40

$132,000

$139,000

5.0%
1 Bed1.5 Baths560 SqFt

1501 S Ocean Blvd. #1541, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

Listed by The Mills Group Team of Century 21 Barefoot Realty

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
524 Shea Loop, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
1/40

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,517 SqFt

524 Shea Loop, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

Listed by Kris A Fuller of INNOVATE Real Estate

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
2001 S Ocean Blvd. #502, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
1/40

$300,000

$310,000

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths940 SqFt

2001 S Ocean Blvd. #502, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

Listed by The Beach Life Team of CB Sea Coast Advantage Bluewater

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
922 Fairwood Lakes Ln. #22H, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
1/18

$111,000

$115,000

3.5%
2 Beds1.5 Baths810 SqFt

922 Fairwood Lakes Ln. #22H, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

Listed by Sergio M Marin of Real Broker, LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
809 Cedar St., Georgetown, SC 29440
1/8

$200,000

$215,000

7.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,180 SqFt

809 Cedar St., Georgetown, SC 29440

Listed by Johnny J Weaver III of The Litchfield Company Real Estate Gtwn

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
7603 Kingswood Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29572
1/40

$425,000

$495,000

14.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,644 SqFt

7603 Kingswood Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29572

Listed by Matt Harris of Real Broker, LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
2020 Cross Gate Blvd. #203, Surfside Beach, SC 29575
1/40

$159,000

$177,500

10.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

2020 Cross Gate Blvd. #203, Surfside Beach, SC 29575

Listed by Bryant D Evans of RE/MAX Southern Shores

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
40 Governor Boone Ln., Georgetown, SC 29440
1/34

$405,000

$425,000

4.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,798 SqFt

40 Governor Boone Ln., Georgetown, SC 29440

Listed by Michael Walsh of RE/MAX Executive

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
1805 King Oaks Loop, Conway, SC 29526
1/21

$270,900

$300,000

9.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,892 SqFt

1805 King Oaks Loop, Conway, SC 29526

Listed by Darrell R Pratt of Lennar Carolinas LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
892 Bonita Loop, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
1/39

$420,000

$424,800

1.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,205 SqFt

892 Bonita Loop, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

Listed by Kevin W McCoy of Real Broker, LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
13 Daniel Morrall Ln., Georgetown, SC 29440
1/30

$280,000

$299,900

6.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

13 Daniel Morrall Ln., Georgetown, SC 29440

Listed by Blake Sloan of Sloan Realty Group

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
2621 Sarasota St., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
1/40

$426,000

$429,900

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,493 SqFt

2621 Sarasota St., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

Listed by Gonca Ender of CENTURY 21 Boling & Associates

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
510 Juniper Dr. #A, Surfside Beach, SC 29575
1/37

$270,000

$279,000

3.2%
2 Beds2.5 Baths952 SqFt

510 Juniper Dr. #A, Surfside Beach, SC 29575

Listed by Jeremy R Jenks of Keller Williams Oak and Ocean

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
9684 Indigo Creek Blvd., Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
1/30

$425,000

$435,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt

9684 Indigo Creek Blvd., Murrells Inlet, SC 29576

Listed by William A Hartis Jr of Lennar Carolinas LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
523 Charlton Blvd., Georgetown, SC 29440
1/33

$415,000

$419,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,865 SqFt

523 Charlton Blvd., Georgetown, SC 29440

Listed by Charles Caughman of Caughman Realty

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
613-507 5th Ave. S, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
1/29

$39,000

$43,000

9.3%
2 Beds1 Bath610 SqFt

613-507 5th Ave. S, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

Listed by Lisa A Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
1048 Meadowoods Dr., Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
1/40

$432,900

$450,000

3.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,875 SqFt

1048 Meadowoods Dr., Murrells Inlet, SC 29576

Listed by Monica Riga of Weichert Realtors Southern Coast

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      Favorite Areas
      1. Myrtle Beach Overview
      2. North Myrtle Beach Overview
      3. Little River Overview
      4. Surfside Beach Overview
      5. Murrells Inlet Overview
      6. Pawleys Island Overview
      7. Tidewater Plantation Overview
      8. Pine Lakes Overview
      9. The Market Common Overview
      10. Carolina Forest Overview
      Free Reports
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About "John Rackley"
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Broker, LLC
John Rackley

+1(803) 553-8233 jrrealmarketing@gmail.com

1500 HWY17 N 201-H SURFSIDE BEACH SC, Surfside Beach, SC, 29575, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.